• Principal
    Holly Rouelle – 652-7401

    Office

    Lisa Rundel, Behavior Facilitator – 652-7414

    Sara Kruk, Behavior Facilitator - 652-7496

    Rose Dattilio, Administrative Assistant – 652-7403

     

    Health Services

    Kerry Farrell, RN – School Nurse – 652-7449

    Tami Candib, LPN

     

    Guidance

    Dean Melen, Counselor – 652-7405

     

    Classroom Teachers

    Tina Brown-grade K - 652-7408                                   

    Nancy Rogers-grade K - 652-7422                                                      

    Jen Boudreau-grade 1 – 652-7407
     
    Maryanne Routhier-grade 1 - 652-7404

    Sally Zimmer-grade 2 - 652-7460

    Renae Preska-grade 2 - 652-7457

    Lauren Farnham-grade 2 - 652-7417            

    Keelin Simpson-grade 3 – 652-7415     

    Kathy Buley-grade 3 – 652-7418

    Chris Provost-grade 4 – 652-7425

    Cindy Tan-grade 4 - 652-7491

    Denise Parker-grade 5 – 652-7434

    Suzanne McKegney-grade 5 – 652-7433

    Kathy Murphy-grade 5 - 652-7424

     

    Integrated Arts

    Cally Flickinger - Media Specialist – 652-7445
    Michele Donahue - Media Assistant

    Hannah Terracino-Robrtson - Art – 652-7412

    Lisa Finlayson - Music - 652-7413

    Dan Bahrenburg - Physical Education – 652-7432

     

    Student Support Services

    Special Educators:

    Craig LaPine – 652-7497

    Jessica Stevens – 652-7455

    Kris Perkins - 652-7448

    Speech/Lang. Pathologist - Krista Shea – 652-7485

    School Services Clinician-  Sharon Davis – 652-7466

    Administrative Assistant for SPED:
    Sylvy Elliott – 652-7439

    Literacy Specialists:
    Jane Dall – 652-7423
    Laura Payson – 652-7490

     
    English Language Learning: Rochelle McGunn – 652-7411

    Mathematics Specialist: Stephanie Hockenbury – 652-7490

    Paraeducators/Interventionists

    Julie McLane                Erin Marvin-Reily     
    Cathryn Blanchard       Katie Reed
    Gail Welch                   Karen Jette
    Peggy Campagna         Corrie Poor
    Christina French           Eric Miles
    Judy Poor                    Angela Merrill
    Eliza Purinton


            

     

    Custodians

    Diane Lampman, Head Custodian

    Ed Parent

    Jeff Hendee

     

    Student Supervision

    Leah Madden, recess/lunch
    Jacob Kroes, recess/lunch
    Brenda Wells, lunch/recess
    Corrie Poor, lunch/recess